Фортепиано (4 года, ОП, внебюджет) |
|
1 класс (4 года, ОП, внебюджет) |
|
1. |
Федоров Тимур Александрович |
2. |
Кириллов Ростислав Евгеньевич |
3. |
Антонов Федор Николаевич |
4. |
Алексеев Леонид Михайлович |
5. |
Саидова Ясмин Алиевна |
6. |
Бычкова Анна Вячеславовна |
7. |
Жуков Аркадий Евгеньевич |
8. |
Морозова Мария Анатольевна |
9. |
Шакурова Сафия Фаритовна |
10. |
Прохорова Анастасия Алексеевна |
11. |
Федорова Дарья Эдуардовна |
12. |
Тихонова Арина Алексеевна |
13. |
Агусев Владимир Евгеньевич |
14. |
Никифорова Наталия Леонидовна |
15. |
Иванова Дарья Максимовна |
16. |
Матвеев Федор Романович |
17. |
Смышляева Ксения Александровна |
18. |
Булганина Мария Владимировна |
19. |
Викторов Роман Олегович |
20. |
Бородина Мария Сергеевна |
21. |
Кузьмина Александра Валерьевна |
22. |
Иващенко Анна Ярославовна |
23. |
Куртамиров Евгений Ленурович |
2 класс (4 года, ОП, внебюджет) |
|
1 |
Матвеев Федор Романович |
2 |
Медведев Павел Михайлович |
3 |
Ибрагимов Платон Сергевич |
4 |
Сандалов Олег Александрович |
5 |
Макаров Иван Геннадьевич |
6 |
Бармин Иван Дмитриевич |
7 |
Иванова Любовь Эдуардовна |
8 |
Иванова Ксения Олеговна |
9 |
Александрова Елена Дмитриевна |
10 |
Кулалаева Елизавета Сергеевна |
11 |
Величко Кристина Станиславовна |
12 |
Попова Софья Александровна |
13 |
Николаева Варвара Сергеевна |
14 |
Иванова Анастасия Максимовна |
15 |
Захарова Валерия Александровна |
16 |
Плотникова Софья Алексеевна |
17 |
Григорьева София Олеговна |
Отделение духовых инструментов
|
1 класс (ОП, 4 года, внебюджет) |
1 |
Султанова Амина Рустамовна (флейта) |
2 |
Миронов Павел Андриянович (флейта) |
3 |
Антипов Николай Романович (труба) |
4 |
Иванова Мария Николаевна (флейта) |
5 |
Казарян Баграт Севакович (кларнет) |
6 |
Кошкин Антон Сергеевич (ударные инструменты) |
|
2 класс (ОП, 4 года, внебюджет) |
1 |
Семенова Елизавета Дмитриевна |
2 |
Шорникова Валерия Валерьевна |
3 |
Ефремов Федор Анатольевич |
Хоровое пение
|
1 класс (4 года, ОП, внебюджет) |
1 |
Милюхина Анастасия Кирилловна |
2 |
Науменко Таисия Сергеевна |
3 |
Шехрейкин Иван Сергеевич |
4 |
Богданова Мария Сергеевна |
5 |
Шмелев Виктор Сергеевич |
6 |
Ялукова Мария Тимуровна |
7 |
Кочергина Мария Павловна |
9 |
Кильмухаметова Юлия Климентьевна |
|
2 класс (ОП, 4 года, внебюджет) |
1 |
Маркова Юлия Владимировна |
2 |
Васильева Дарья Александровна |
Струнное отделение
1 класс (ОП, 4 года, внебюджет) |
|
1 |
Шишканова Ульяна Олеговна |
2 |
Петрушина Дарья Сергеевна |
3 |
Иванищак Елизавета Николаевна |
4 |
Немов Захар Евгеньевич |
5 |
Павлов Данила |
Вокальное отделение
1 класс (4 года, ОП, внебюджет) |
|
1 |
Александров Владимир Владиславович |
2 |
Урмакова Мария Сергеевна |
3 |
Степанова Яна Денисовна |
4 |
Анбрехт Варвара Сергеевна |
5 |
Милюхина Анастасия Кирилловна |
6 |
Старунь Дарья Сергеевна |
7 |
Васильева Варвара Владиславовна |
8 |
Богданова Мария Сергеевна |
9 |
Уляндина Виктория Андреевна |
10 |
Трофимова Дарья Юрьевна |
11 |
Самарина Юлиана Николаевна |
12 |
Мальцева Юлия Александровна |
13 |
Котоман Аделина Витальевна |
14 |
Панычев Михаил Константинович |